Panchayat Election Result

Sarpanch

Block ID Block Name PH code Panchayat Halqa Name parentage – s/o, d/o, w/o Remark
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo ZULIKHA BANOO MOHD HASSAN Elected
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo MOHD IBRAHIM  MOHD ISSAQ Elected
14 Barsoo 49 Karchy Khar MOHD HUSSAIN  MOHD ISSA Elected
14 Barsoo 55 Tiket MOHD ALI HUSSAIN MOHD Elected
2 Drass 1 Drass KULSUM BANOO KHURSHED AHMED Elected
2 Drass 5 Goshan Un-contested   Elected
2 Drass 3 Holiyal ABDUL SHUKOOR GHULAM RASOOL Elected
2 Drass 7 Matayen AMINA BANOO W/O IFTIKHAR AHMED Elected
2 Drass 4 Muskoo NOOR MOHD  ABDUL HAMID  Elected
2 Drass 6 Pandrass MOHD SHAFI MOHAMMAD YOUSUF Elected
2 Drass 2 Traongjun MOHD YASEEN MOHAMMAD Un-contested
9 Lungnak 93 Cha STANZIN YANGZOM STANZIN CHOSGIAL Elected
9 Lungnak 92 Raru Money TASHI DAWA URGAIN TANKER Elected
9 Lungnak 94 Testa STANZIN NURBOO TSERING TASHI Elected
6 Taisuru 79 Khawos ZAKIYA BANOO W/O ALI MUSSA Elected
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik GH. ABASS MOHD IBRAHIM Elected
6 Taisuru 78 Namsuru AHMAD HUSSAIN MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN Elected
6 Taisuru 82 Panikhar ZANABA BANOO ABDUL HAMID Elected
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik MOHD ALI IBRAHIM Elected
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey GHULAM ABASS GHULAM RAZA Elected
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru Fatima Kaneez w/O MOHD HUSSAIN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 83 Tangole MOHD HUSSAIN ABDULLAH Elected
6 Taisuru 75 Youljuk ABDUL HUSSAIN AKHONE HADI Elected

Panch

Block ID Block Name Panchayat ID Panchayat Name Panch Ward ID Panch Ward Name Name Parentage – (s/o, d/o, w/o) Remarks
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 1 39(Barsoo/Purkichy)­i SAJJAD HUSSAIN MOHD HASSAN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 10 39–(Barsoo/Yarchok)­x MOHD SADIQ MOHD HUSSAIN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 11 Barsoo Purkichey RUKAYA BANOO W/O MOHD IBRAHIM Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 2 Barsoo Purkichy Ii Leela Banoo W/O ZAKIR HUSSAIN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 3 39–(Barsoo/Singrong)­iii SEKANDAR ALI MOHD RAHIM Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 4 39–(Barsoo/Lababs)­iv GHULAM MOHD MOHD JAFER Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 5 39–(Barsoo/Lababs)­v FATIMA BANOO W/O MOHD JAVID Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 6 39–(Barsoo/Hamburthick)­vi MOHD SHAFI AKHONE GHULAM Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 7 Barsoo Tiama Vii MOHD BAQIR GHULAM MOHD Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 8 Barsoo Patoo Viii HAKIMA BANOO D/O MOHD HUSSAIN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 53 Barsoo 9 39–(Barsoo/Patoo)­ix MOHD IBRAHIM GHULAM RASOOL Un-contested
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 1 40 – (Bartoo/Itchoo) ­i Ghulam Abass Ali Hassan Elected
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 2 40–(Bartoo/Shargandi)­ii ZAHRA BANOO W/O FIDA HUSSAIN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 3 40–(Bartoo/Shargandi)­iii MOHD ISSA MOHD TOWHA Un-contested
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 4 40 – (Bartoo) – Iv Mohd Ibrahim Ali Rahim
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 5 40 – (Bartoo) – V Nargis Khatoon Haji Mussa Elected
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 6 40–(Bartoo/Pangbarbroq)­vi ANWAR ALI MOHD SADIQ Un-contested
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 7 40–(Bartoo/Pangbar)­vii IBRAHIM HAJI ISHAQ Un-contested
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 8 40–(Bartoo/Yarchashing)­viii HAJIRA BANOO W/O MOHD MUSSA Un-contested
14 Barsoo 54 Bartoo 9 Bartoo Gulzar Hussain Ghulam Raza Elected
14 Barsoo 49 Karchy Khar 1 Karchy Khar I Haleem Beigh Abdullah Elected
14 Barsoo 49 Karchy Khar 2 Karchy Khar Ii HAKIMA BANOO W/O GHULAM ABASS Un-contested
14 Barsoo 49 Karchy Khar 3 Karchykhar Iii MOHD HASSAN GHULAM HAIDER Un-contested
14 Barsoo 49 Karchy Khar 4 Karchykhar V HAIDR MOHD ALI Un-contested
14 Barsoo 49 Karchy Khar 5 35–(Karchykhar)–v NASEEMA BANOO MOHD ISSA Un-contested
14 Barsoo 49 Karchy Khar 6 35–(Karchykhar/Stangkung)­vi MOHD HUSSAIN MOHD HASSAN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 49 Karchy Khar 7 35–(Karchykhar/Stangkung)­vii GHULAM ABASS MOHD HASSAN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 55 Tiket 1 41 – (Teiket) ­i SAFDAR ALI GH. HAIDER Un-contested
14 Barsoo 55 Tiket 2 41–(Teiket)­ii KHALIDA KULSOOM D/O HASSAN ALI Un-contested
14 Barsoo 55 Tiket 3 41–teiket–rulpoo)­iii AHMAD HUSSAIN MOHD HASSAN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 55 Tiket 4 41–(Teiket/Lastakshispur)­iv Kazim Ali Ali Hussain Elected
14 Barsoo 55 Tiket 5 41–(Teiket/Thillabroq)­v FATIMA BANOO W/O ZAKIR HUSSAIN Un-contested
14 Barsoo 55 Tiket 6 41–(Teiket/Khandi)­vi MOHD SOLEH MOHD MUSSA Un-contested
14 Barsoo 55 Tiket 7 41–(Teiket/Khandi)­vii ABASS ALI GHULAM ALI Un-contested
2 Drass 1 Drass 1 Drass I Mohd Amin Mehdi Elected
2 Drass 1 Drass 2 Drass Ii KHALIDA BANOO W/O MOHD IQBAL Un-contested
2 Drass 1 Drass 3 Drass Khandiyal Iii BARKAT ALI MOHD RAMZAN Un-contested
2 Drass 1 Drass 4 Drass Thasgboo AHMAD SHEIKH ALI SHIEKH Un-contested
2 Drass 1 Drass 5 Drass Thasgboo V ZANAB BANOO D/O GHULAM RASOOL Un-contested
2 Drass 1 Drass 6 Drass Falla Vi BASHIR AHMAD AHDUL KHALIQ Un-contested
2 Drass 1 Drass 7 Drass Falla Vii SHOWKAT ALI MOHD RAMZAN Un-contested
2 Drass 5 Goshan 1 Goshan Jololo SHAKEEL AHMAD MOHD AMIN Un-contested
2 Drass 5 Goshan 2 Goshan Lamar Ii ZAHIDA BANOO W/O ANAYAT ALI Un-contested
2 Drass 5 Goshan 3 Goshan Iii NISSAR HUSSAIN GHULAM MOHAMMAD Un-contested
2 Drass 5 Goshan 4 Goshan Iv ZUHOOR AHMAD GHULAM MOHAMMAD Un-contested
2 Drass 5 Goshan 5 Goshan V NARGIS BANOO W/O HAIDER ALI Un-contested
2 Drass 5 Goshan 6 Goshan Vi SALEEM AHMAD GHULAM AHMAD Un-contested
2 Drass 5 Goshan 7 Goshan Khurshid Ahmad Abdul Samad Elected
2 Drass 3 Holiyal 1 Holiyal I MEHDMOOD UR REHMAN NISSAR AHMAD Un-contested
2 Drass 3 Holiyal 2 Holiyal Ii ZAIBUN NISSA W/O SHAKEEL AHMAD Un-contested
2 Drass 3 Holiyal 3 Holiyal Iii Skinder Hussain Khan Ghulam Hussain Khan Elected
2 Drass 3 Holiyal 4 Holiyal Muradbagh Iv GHULAM HUSSAIN MOHD Un-contested
2 Drass 3 Holiyal 5 Holiyal Muradbagh V SAIDHA BANOO W/O MOHD LATEEF Un-contested
2 Drass 3 Holiyal 6 Hoiyal Muratbagh Vi ABDUL SHAKOOR GHULAM JAFFAR Un-contested
2 Drass 3 Holiyal 7 Muradbagh Vii MOHMAD ABDULLAH GHULAM HUSSAIN Un-contested
2 Drass 7 Matayen 1 88 – (Matayen) ­i BILAL AHMAD Ghulam Rasool Un-contested
2 Drass 7 Matayen 2 88–(Matayen)­ii KANEEZ FATIMA w/o Qasim Ali Un-contested
2 Drass 7 Matayen 3 88–(Matayen)­iii MOHD BAQIR Abdul Rehman Un-contested
2 Drass 7 Matayen 4 88–(Matayen)­iv Mehrajud Din Sheikh Gh. Rasool Sheikh Elected
2 Drass 7 Matayen 5 88 – (Matayen) ­v ZAREENA BANOO w/o Ghulam Mohi ud din Un-contested
2 Drass 7 Matayen 6 88 – (Matayen) – Vi MOHD YASEEN SHEIKH Abdul Gani Shiekh Un-contested
2 Drass 7 Matayen 7 Matayen Vii SABIR SHEIKH ABDUL AZIZ SHIEKH Un-contested
2 Drass 4 Muskoo 1 Muskoo I  Bilal Ahmad Juma Khan Elected
2 Drass 4 Muskoo 2 85–(Muskoo)­ii Asha Banoo Bashir Ahmed Elected
2 Drass 4 Muskoo 3 Muskoo Ii REHMATULLAH BADULLAH Un-contested
2 Drass 4 Muskoo 4 Muskoo Iv SIRAJUDDIN GHULAM NABI Un-contested
2 Drass 4 Muskoo 5 Muskoo V SURIYA BANOO SHAMS UD DIN Un-contested
2 Drass 4 Muskoo 6 Muskoo Vi GULZAR AHMAD GHULAR RASOOL Un-contested
2 Drass 4 Muskoo 7 Mushkoo Vii DOWLAT ALI YAR KHAN Un-contested
2 Drass 6 Pandrass 1 87 – (Pandrass) ­i Fayaz Ahmad Mirza Mohd Elected
2 Drass 6 Pandrass 2 87–(Pandrass)­ii HALEEMA BAJUM W/o Abdul Raof Un-contested
2 Drass 6 Pandrass 3 87–(Pandrass)­iii SHABIR AHMAD QARI Rehmatullah Un-contested
2 Drass 6 Pandrass 4 87–(Pandrass)­iv MOHD SULTAN Sulaiman Un-contested
2 Drass 6 Pandrass 5 87 – (Pandrass) ­v SIYADA BEGUM w/o Mohd Yousuf Un-contested
2 Drass 6 Pandrass 6 87 – (Pandrass) – Vi MOHD FAQIR Ghulam Hussain Un-contested
2 Drass 6 Pandrass 7 Pandrass Vii ALTAF HUSSAIN Jan Mohd Un-contested
2 Drass 2 Traongjun 1 Trongjun I GULZAR AHMAD REHMATULLAH Un-contested
2 Drass 2 Traongjun 2 Trongjan Ii KHADIMI BEGUM W/O GHULAM MEHDIN Un-contested
2 Drass 2 Traongjun 3 Trongjin Iii MANZOOR AHMAD ABDUL REHMAN Un-contested
2 Drass 2 Traongjun 4 Trongjan Iv ZAHOOR AHMAD ABDUL SABOOR Un-contested
2 Drass 2 Traongjun 5 Trongjan V ABIDA BANOO W/O MOHD MAQBOOL Un-contested
2 Drass 2 Traongjun 6 Trongjun Vi MOHIUDDIN GHULAM RASOOL Un-contested
2 Drass 2 Traongjun 7 Trongjun Vii MUBARAK SHAH ABDUL SAMAD Un-contested
9 Lungnak 93 Cha 1 80 – (Cha) ­i  Stanzin Tseyang Nawang Nurboo Elected
9 Lungnak 93 Cha 2 80–(Cha/Foktalgonpa)–ii Stanzin Dolkar W/O DORJAY DAWA Un-contested
9 Lungnak 93 Cha 3 Cha Ugar Iii Stanzin Duktak TASHI MUTUP Un-contested
9 Lungnak 93 Cha 4 80 – (Cha/Surlay) – Iv Mingur Dorjay SONAM DORJAY Un-contested
9 Lungnak 93 Cha 5 Cha Shun V Tashi Angmo Stanzin Rangdol Elected
9 Lungnak 93 Cha 6 80 – (Cha/Stakshoun) – Vi Lobzang Ishey PHAKSPA TUNDUP Un-contested
9 Lungnak 93 Cha 7 80–(Cha/Shaday)­vii Phunchok Namgail Tsering Dorjay Elected
9 Lungnak 92 Raru Money 1 Rarumoney Raru I Stanzin Thukstan SONAM RINCHAN Un-contested
9 Lungnak 92 Raru Money 2 Raru Money Ii Chamba Dechan RINCHAN STANBA Un-contested
9 Lungnak 92 Raru Money 3 Rarumoney Pipcha Tsering Samdup Yongain Tsering Elected
9 Lungnak 92 Raru Money 4 Rarumoney Bardam Gonpa Iv Sonam Gurmath Tsering Angdus Elected
9 Lungnak 92 Raru Money 5 Rarumoney Cherv Stanzin Padma Stanzin Gayang Elected
9 Lungnak 92 Raru Money 6 Rarumoney Icher Vi Stanzin Lotus TSERING RAFTAN Un-contested
9 Lungnak 92 Raru Money 7 Raru Money Raru Vii Stanzin Dalha TSEWANG RINCHAN Un-contested
9 Lungnak 94 Testa 1 Testa Kurul I Deachen Dolkar Paksang Dorjay Elected
9 Lungnak 94 Testa 2 Tasta Ii Diskit Lhamo TASHI DORJAY Un-contested
9 Lungnak 94 Testa 3 Testa Tongzay Iii Skalzang Tashi Stazin Punchok Elected
9 Lungnak 94 Testa 4 Testa Kargiak Iv Stanzin Jungchup Namgial Dorjay Elected
9 Lungnak 94 Testa 5 Testa King V Sonam Diskit Lobzang Tsering Elected
9 Lungnak 94 Testa 6 Testa Thangzawoo Vi Stanzin Zangpo SONAM STANTAR Un-contested
9 Lungnak 94 Testa 7 Testa Karu Vii Lobnzang Odzer Stanzin Gyaltsan Elected
6 Taisuru 79 Khawos 1 Khawos I Gulam Rasool Abdul Hadi Elected
6 Taisuru 79 Khawos 2 Khawos Ii Hamida Banoo W/O ABUZAR ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 79 Khawos 3 Khawos Iii Mohd Sadiq GHULAM ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 79 Khawos 4 Khawos Iv Ghulam Ali GHULAM HAIDER Un-contested
6 Taisuru 79 Khawos 5 Khows V Toaiba Bano D/O MOHD SADIQ Un-contested
6 Taisuru 79 Khawos 6 Khows Vi Mohd Hussain Mohd Ibrahim Elected
6 Taisuru 79 Khawos 7 Khaws Vii Baqir Ali AHMAD ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 1 Kochick I Mohd Yehya Mohd Sadiq Elected
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 2 Kochick Ii Zehra Bano W/O MOHD IBRAHIM Un-contested
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 3 Kochick Thulus Pursa Iii Mohd Towhir Ab. Hussain Elected
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 4 Kochick Thulus Iv Mohd Ali MOHD ILYAS Un-contested
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 5 Kochick Thulus V Mehmooda Banoo W/O MOHD JAFFAR Un-contested
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 6 Kochick Achmboor Vi Mohd Ibrahim Mohd Ali Elected
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 7 66–(Kochik/Achamboor)­vii Mohd Ali Gh. Mohd Elected
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 8 66–(Kochik/Achamboor)­viii Marzia Banoo Mohd Hussain Elected
6 Taisuru 80 Kochik 9 Kochik Achambur Ix Ghulam Haider Mohd Ibrahim Elected
6 Taisuru 78 Namsuru 1 Namsuru I shabbir Hussain Ghulam Hassan Elected
6 Taisuru 78 Namsuru 2 Namsuru Ii Mansoora Bano D/O MOHD HASSAN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 78 Namsuru 3 Namsuru Iii Mohd Baqir MOHD IBRAHIM Un-contested
6 Taisuru 78 Namsuru 4 Namsuru Vi Abdul Hussain MOHD TOWHIR Un-contested
6 Taisuru 78 Namsuru 5 Namsuru V Leela Banoo Mohd Jawad Elected
6 Taisuru 78 Namsuru 6 64–(Namsuru)­vi Zakir Hussain Ghulam Haider Elected
6 Taisuru 78 Namsuru 7 Namsuru Vii Mehboob Ali Ali Haider Elected
6 Taisuru 82 Panikhar 1 Panikhatr I Ghulam Hussain MOHD ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 82 Panikhar 2 Panikhar Prantee Ii Khatija Banoo D/O MOHD AHSAN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 82 Panikhar 3 Panikhar Prantee Iii Yousuf Ali MOHD YAQOOB Un-contested
6 Taisuru 82 Panikhar 4 Panikhar Prantee Iv Mohd Ramazan MOHD AKBAR Un-contested
6 Taisuru 82 Panikhar 5 Panikhar Choskore V Hamida Banoo D/O MOHD ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 82 Panikhar 6 Panikhar Choskore Vi Mohd Ishaq GHULAM RASOOL Un-contested
6 Taisuru 82 Panikhar 7 Panikhar Choskore Vii Abdul Hadi MOHD HASSAN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 1 Parkachik I Mohd Baqir S/O MOHD IBRAHIM Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 10 67–(Parkachik/Tashitongdar)–x Tashi Dorjay LOBZANG RINCHAN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 11 Parkachik Juldoo Xi Kunzang Dolma D/O TSERING NURBOO Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 2 Parkachik Ii Tohira Banoo W/O GHULAM ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 3 Parkachik Farole Iii Sajjad Hussain MOHD TOHIR Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 4 Parkachick Gongma Iv Mohd Hussain GHULAM MOHD Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 5 Parkachik Gongma V Toiba Banoo W/O MOHD SADIQ Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 6 Parkachick Vi Mohd Sadiq IBRAHIM Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 7 Parkachick Vii Mohd Ismail ALI MOHD Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 8 Parkachick Viii Razia Bano MOHD JAFFER Un-contested
6 Taisuru 81 Parkachik 9 67 – (Parkachik/Juldoo) – Ix Tsweang Thinlay TWERING DORJAY Un-contested
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 1 Purtikchey I Ghulam Haider MOHD MUSSA Un-contested
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 2 Purtikchey Thangboo Ii Zainab Bano W/O GHULAM HAIDER Un-contested
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 3 Purtikchey Thangboo Iii Mansoor Hussain Ahmad Hussain Elected
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 4 Purtikchey Biama Iv Mohd Sadiq Mohd Ismail Elected
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 5 Purtikchey Damsna V Amina Bano W/O AJAZ ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 6 Purtikchey Gailling Vi Abdul Hadi ALI MOHD Un-contested
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 7 Purtikchey Gailling Vii Abdul Hadi Mohd Hussain Elected
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 8 Purtikchey Karpokhar Viii Marzia Bano D/O AK. FIDA HUSSAIN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 76 Purtikchey 9 Purtikchey Damsna Ix Mohd Baqir GHULAM MOHD Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 1 Taisuru I Syed Hassan NAJMAL HASSAN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 10 Taisuru Kargee X Ali Hyde MOHD HUSSAIN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 11 Taisuru Kargee Xi Sakina Banoo D/O AMIN ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 2 Taisuru Ii Zainab Bano D/O GHULAM MEHDI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 3 Taisuru Iii Showkat Ali HAJI MOHD MUSSA Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 4 Taisuru Iv Sajjad Hussain MOHD HUSSAIN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 5 Taisuru V Maryam Bano W/O MOHD HASSAN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 6 Taisuru Kargee Vi Zaheer Abass S/O IBRAHIM Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 7 Taisuru Kargee Vii Ghulam Mehdi GHULAM MOHD Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 8 Taisuru Kargeee Viii Jameela Banoo D/O MOHD MUSSA Un-contested
6 Taisuru 77 Tai Suru 9 Taisuru Kargee Ix Asgar Ali GHULAM MEHDI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 83 Tangole 1 Tangole Amalthic I Mohd Ibrahim SADIQ Un-contested
6 Taisuru 83 Tangole 2 Tangole Ii Zulikha Banoo W/O MOHD HUSSAIN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 83 Tangole 3 Tangole Iii Mohd Issa MOHD HUSSAIN Un-contested
6 Taisuru 83 Tangole 4 Tangole Tringochay Iv Ezattullah MOHD ALI Un-contested
6 Taisuru 83 Tangole 5 Tongole Doksboo V Hajira Banoo W/O GHULAM ABASS Un-contested
6 Taisuru 83 Tangole 6 Tangole Yokma Vi Shabir Hussain Mohd Ali Elected
6 Taisuru 83 Tangole 7 Tangole Youkma Vii Mohd Sadiq Ali Mohd Elected
6 Taisuru 75 Youljuk 1 Youljuk Thang I  Zakir Hussain Mohd Hadi Elected
6 Taisuru 75 Youljuk 2 Yoljuk Ii Zubida Bano Mohd Ali Un-contested
6 Taisuru 75 Youljuk 3 Yoljuk Iii Mohd Baqir Abdullah Un-contested
6 Taisuru 75 Youljuk 4 Yoljuk Barkchan Iv Mohd Yousuf Mohd Ibrahim Elected
6 Taisuru 75 Youljuk 5 Youljuk Maita V Hajira Banoo Ghulam Mehdi Elected
6 Taisuru 75 Youljuk 6 Yoljuk Maita Vi Zakir Hussain Ghulam Mohd Un-contested
6 Taisuru 75 Youljuk 7 Youljuk Khichoor Vii syed Raza Syed Mohd Yasin Un-contested

Sarpanch

Block ID Block Name PH code Phase Panchayat Halqa name – Mr. or Ms. parentage – s/o, d/o, w/o Remark
12 Bhimbat 12 2 Bhimbat Najma Banoo Shoket Ali Ahmed Mir Elected
12 Bhimbat 14 2 Chowkiyal Shmim Ahmad Abdul Rehman Elected
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal Mohd Shah Haji Buido Elected
12 Bhimbat 8 2 Kharboo Haseena Banoo Muzaffar Ahmad Elected
12 Bhimbat 9 2 Shimsha Reyaz Ahmad Ghulam Rasool Elected
12 Bhimbat 11 2 Thasgam Ghulam Abass Abdul Rehman Elected
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran Skalzang Lamoo Elected
15 Karsha 86 2 Karsha Lobzang Namgial Elected
15 Karsha 84 2 Phay Stanzin Dawa Elected
15 Karsha 87 2 Tongri Lobzang Rinchen Elected
13 Lotsum 68 2 Lotchum Umbak Amina Ali Naqi Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 69 2 Skamboo Murad Ali Shiekh Asger Ali Elected
13 Lotsum 70 2 Tacha Yousuf Ali Shiekh Abdul Gaffar Elected
3 Sankoo 45 2 Faroona Sajida Banoo Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A Mohd Hadi Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey Mohd Sadiq Mohd Issa Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 52 2 Nagma Kussar Rubaba Mohd Sayeed Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 56 2 Sangrah Ghulam Ali Ghulam Mehdi Elected
3 Sankoo 47 2 Stakpa Mohd Yousuf Haji Ismail Elected
3 Sankoo 51 2 Thang Dumbur Kulsum bi Gulzar Hussain Elected
3 Sankoo 98 2 Thang Dumbur A Ghulam Mohd Ibrahim Elected
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A Mehdi Shiekh Ghulam Elected
3 Sankoo 50 2 Thasgam Thuina B Kaneez Fatima Anwar Ali Elected
3 Sankoo 46 2 Umba Syed Mohd Hassan Syed Mohd Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 57 2 Bodkharboo Tsering Dolma Tashi Tsering Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan Liyaqut Ali Khan Amir Khan Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 64 2 Hagnis Haji Abdul Hussain Mohd Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 62 2 Kukshow Kulsum Bee Mohd Hussain Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 63 2 Samrah Mohd Ali Khan Ghulam Mohd Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 60 2 Sanjak Mohd Ishaq Mohd Moosa Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar Hakima Banoo Rahimullah Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 58 2 Stakchay Khangral Khadim Ali  Hashim Ali Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 65 2 Yokma Kharboo Mohd Moosa Abdullah Elected
4 Shargole 71 2 Karamba Fatima Banoo Rahim Ali Elected
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek Tsering Nurboo Tsewang Rigzin Elected
4 Shargole 72 2 Shargole Mohdd Hssan Mohd Yaqoob Elected
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha Tsering Stanzin Stanzin Nurboo Elected

Panch

Block ID Block Name Panchayat ID Phase No Panchayat Name Panch Ward ID Panch Ward Name name – Mr. or Ms. parentage – s/o, d/o, w/o Remarks
12 Bhimbat 12 2 Bhimbat 1 Bambat Keshal I Mohd Issa Mohd Ismail Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 12 2 Bhimbat 2 Bhimbat Kurtiyal Ii Latifa Parveen Hashmat Ali Mir Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 12 2 Bhimbat 3 Bhambat Gondiyal Iii Syed Hussain Shah Syed Abdullah Shah Elected
12 Bhimbat 12 2 Bhimbat 4 93 – (Bhimbat) – Iv Mohd Ali Ghulam HAider Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 12 2 Bhimbat 5 Bhimbat Bitoo V Maryum Bano Mohd Rahim Elected
12 Bhimbat 12 2 Bhimbat 6 Bhimbat Zargar Vi Bashir Ahmad Abdul Rehman Elected
12 Bhimbat 12 2 Bhimbat 7 Bhimbat Ningoor Vii Mohd Ismail Juma Khan Elected
12 Bhimbat 14 2 Chowkiyal 1 Chowkiyal Doks I Mehdi Hassan Mohd Ibrahim Elected
12 Bhimbat 14 2 Chowkiyal 2 95–(Chowkiyal)–ii Shahar Bano Ali Rahim Elected
12 Bhimbat 14 2 Chowkiyal 3 Chowkiyal Khunda Iii Mohd Imran Mohd Ramzan Elected
12 Bhimbat 14 2 Chowkiyal 4 Chowkiyal Guniyal Iv Shabbir Hussain Shiekh Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 14 2 Chowkiyal 5 Chowkiyal Chaspang V Zakiya Banoo Syed Hussain Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 14 2 Chowkiyal 6 Chowkiyal Throngos Vi Shabir Hussain Ali Qasim Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 14 2 Chowkiyal 7 Chowkiyal Vii Ghulam Raza Ghulam Ali Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 1 Gindiyal Nawapora I Niyaz Ahmed Saraj Ud Din Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 2 94–(Gindiyal)–ii Aubida Qayum Bilal Ahmed Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 3 94–(Gindiyal)–iii Mohd Iqbal Mohd Ishaq Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 4 Gindiyal Majigam Iv Idress Ahmad Mohd Yaseen Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 5 94 – (Gindiyal/Yulboo) ­v Shahar Banoo Zakir Hussain Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 6 94–(Gindiyal/Yulboo)­vi Ghulam Hussain Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 7 94–(Gindiyal/Yulboo)­vii Molhd Baqir Ali Chomal Ghulam Jaffar Chomal Elected
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 8 94–(Gindiyal/Lamochan)­viii Zulikha Banoo Javid Iqbal Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 13 2 Gindayal 9 94–(Gindiyal/Lamochan)­ix Mohd Usman Abdul Karim Elected
12 Bhimbat 8 2 Kharboo 1 89 – (Kharboo) ­i Iftikhar Hussain Mohd Ramzan Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 8 2 Kharboo 2 89–(Kharboo)­ii Mohmoda Akhtar Ghulam Mohmad Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 8 2 Kharboo 3 89–(Kharboo)­iii Mohd Ali Ghulam Hyder Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 8 2 Kharboo 4 89–(Kharboo)­iv Mohd Ibrahim Darvash Ali Elected
12 Bhimbat 8 2 Kharboo 5 89 – (Kharboo) ­v Hajira Banoo Muzafar Shah Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 8 2 Kharboo 6 89–(Kharboo)­vi Ghulam Hussain Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 8 2 Kharboo 7 Kharboo Vii Haji Ghulam Mohd Ghulam Raza Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 9 2 Shimsha 1 90 – (Shimsha) ­i Zulfiqar Ali Haji Mohd Ismail Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 9 2 Shimsha 2 90 – (Shimsha) – Ii Rubina Banoo Jamaludin Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 9 2 Shimsha 3 90–(Shimsha)–iii Zakir Hussain Mohd Hanifa Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 9 2 Shimsha 4 90–(Shimsha)­iv Liqyat Ali Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 9 2 Shimsha 5 90 – (Shimsha/Khiber) ­v Roqiya Banoo Ilyas Ahmad Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 9 2 Shimsha 6 90 – (Shimsha/Khiber) – Vi Zulfiqar Ali Faqir Ali Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 9 2 Shimsha 7 Shimsha Khiber Iv Mohd Ali Salam Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 11 2 Thasgam 1 92 – (Thasgam) ­i Anayat Ali Mohd Ali Khan Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 11 2 Thasgam 2 92 – (Thasgam) – Ii Sakina Banoo Mohd Abdullah Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 11 2 Thasgam 3 92–(Thasgam/Sumat)–iii Ghulam Qadir Ab. Rehman Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 11 2 Thasgam 4 92–(Thasgam/Jusgond)­iv Ajaz Ahmad Mohd Khukoor Un-Contested
12 Bhimbat 11 2 Thasgam 5 92 – (Thasgam/Dandal) ­v Mehmooda Banoo Shabir Ahmad Elected
12 Bhimbat 11 2 Thasgam 6 92–(Thasgam/Dandalthang)­vi Mohsin Hassan Talib Hussain Elected
12 Bhimbat 11 2 Thasgam 7 Thasgam Vii Mukhtar Ahmed Juma Khan Un-Contested
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 1 Abran Akahow I Lobzang Thinleay Elected
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 2 Abran Ii Tsewang Tolma Elected
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 3 Abran Iii Stanzin Sultim Elected
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 4 Abran Hililing Iv Ishay Jigmath Tsering Anchok Un-Contested
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 5 Abran Shagaran V Stanzin choyang Elected
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 6 Abran Remila Vi Stanzin Rigzin Elected
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 7 Abran Barkachay Vii Tsewang Skalzang Elected
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 8 Abran Kushal Viii Padma Chosdol Lobzang Anchok Un-Contested
15 Karsha 85 2 Abran 9 Abran Akshow Ix Gonbo Namgail Elected
15 Karsha 86 2 Karsha 1 Karsha Gonpa I Tashi Thuktan Sonam Paljor Un-Contested
15 Karsha 86 2 Karsha 2 Karsha Ii Stanzin Zomba Thukjay Targias Un-Contested
15 Karsha 86 2 Karsha 3 Karsha Iii Lonzang Nima Nawang Targias Un-Contested
15 Karsha 86 2 Karsha 4 Karsha Youlong Vi Lobzang Samtan Elected
15 Karsha 86 2 Karsha 5 Karsha Hangskit V Sonam Latol Tsewang Norboo Un-Contested
15 Karsha 86 2 Karsha 6 Karsha Lamirizing Vi Tsering Motop Standen Wangial Un-Contested
15 Karsha 86 2 Karsha 7 Karsha Renam Vii Stanzin Jamyang Tsering Stobdan Un-Contested
15 Karsha 84 2 Phay 1 Phay 1 Chamba Diskit Elected
15 Karsha 84 2 Phay 2 Pha Rolkore Ii Stanzin Lamoo Elected
15 Karsha 84 2 Phay 3 Pha Tankar Iii Nawang Tundup Nawang Tsering Un-Contested
15 Karsha 84 2 Phay 4 Pha Ating Iv Stanzin Naway Tsering Norboo Un-Contested
15 Karsha 84 2 Phay 5 Pha Dokshagr V Stanzin Chosdol Tundup Namgial Un-Contested
15 Karsha 84 2 Phay 6 Pha Ranthaksha Vi Tsering Anchok Tsewang Tashi Un-Contested
15 Karsha 84 2 Phay 7 Phay Vii Stanzin Olden Stanzin Falak Un-Contested
15 Karsha 87 2 Tongri 1 Tongri I Tashi Samphel Lobzang Tundup Un-Contested
15 Karsha 87 2 Tongri 2 Tongri Ii Rinchan Dolma Tsering Targyas Un-Contested
15 Karsha 87 2 Tongri 3 Tongri Tdfanging Iii Stanzin Sangrab Rigzin Dorjay Un-Contested
15 Karsha 87 2 Tongri 4 Tongri Topan Iv Nawang Rabgias Tsering Tashi Un-Contested
15 Karsha 87 2 Tongri 5 Tongri Kasar V Tsewang Dolma Nawang Namgyal Un-Contested
15 Karsha 87 2 Tongri 6 Tongri Tacha Vi Stanzin Tonyot Sonam Dorjay Un-Contested
15 Karsha 87 2 Tongri 7 Tongri Khasar Vii Tsering Norboo Tashi Gyalsan Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 68 2 Lotchum 1 54 – (Lotchum) ­i Mohd Ishaq Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 68 2 Lotchum 2 54 – (Lotchum) – Ii Halima Banoo Ali Jaffer Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 68 2 Lotchum 3 54–(Lotchum)–iii Mohd Ibrahim Abdul Karim Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 68 2 Lotchum 4 54–(Lotchum/Darket)­iv Mohd Iqbal Ali Akbar Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 68 2 Lotchum 5 54 – (Lotchum/Darket) ­v Khairun Nisa Mohd Hadi Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 68 2 Lotchum 6 Lotchum Nunamchy Vi Jaffer Khan Akbar Khan Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 68 2 Lotchum 7 Lotchum Nunamchay Vii Mohd Ishaq Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 69 2 Skamboo 1 55 – (Skamboo/Thang) ­i Mohd Iqbal Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 69 2 Skamboo 2 Skamboo Ii Hamida Banoo ilyas Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 69 2 Skamboo 3 Skamboo Iii Mohd Ali Mala Mohd Raza Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 69 2 Skamboo 4 Skamboo Iv Mohd Ishaq Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 69 2 Skamboo 5 Skamboo V Nargis Khatoon Khadim Hussain Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 69 2 Skamboo 6 Skamboo Vi Mohd Hanifa Ali Raza Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 69 2 Skamboo 7 Skamboo Vii Hadi Ali Zakir Hussain Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 70 2 Tacha 1 56 – (Tacha) ­i Mohd Murtaza Haider Ali Elected
13 Lotsum 70 2 Tacha 2 56–(Tacha)­ii Maqsuma Banoo Mohd Ali Elected
13 Lotsum 70 2 Tacha 3 56–(Tacha/Karit)­iii Mohd Ali Mohd Jawad Elected
13 Lotsum 70 2 Tacha 4 56–(Tacha/Karit)­iv Kalbi Ali Haji Mohd Ali Elected
13 Lotsum 70 2 Tacha 5 Tacha Kukstay V Marziya Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 70 2 Tacha 6 Kukstay Pesbuchay Vi Mohd Ibrahim Mohd Ismail Un-Contested
13 Lotsum 70 2 Tacha 7 Tacha Karith Vii Mohammad Haji Ahmed Elected
3 Sankoo 45 2 Faroona 1 Choskore I Ghulam Hussain Ghulam Haider Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 45 2 Faroona 2 Doks Ii Rubaba Banoo Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 45 2 Faroona 3 Gatoo Iii Mohd Hussain sheikh Mohd Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 45 2 Faroona 4 Youlstood Iv Mohd Ali Akhon Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 45 2 Faroona 5 Khacan V Toyeeba Banoo Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 45 2 Faroona 6 Kichhen Vi Mohd Hussain Mohd Ali Elected
3 Sankoo 45 2 Faroona 7 Faroona Groung Chouskor Vii Mohd Ibrahim Mohd Ishaq Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 1 Ward 1 Abdul Hussain Akhon Mehdi Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 2 Ward 2 Sajida Banoo Moihd Ilyas Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 3 Ward 3 Nasrullah Hussain Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 4 Ward 4 Ahmad Ali Mohd Jaffar Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 5 Ward 5 Hameeda Mohd Baqir Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 6 Ward 6 Sajjad Hussain Mohd Hadi Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 7 Ward 7 Mohd Sadiq Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 8 Ward 8 Maqsooma Banoo Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 97 2 Lankarchey A 9 Ward 9 Mohd Sadiq Akhon Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 1 Lankerchay 1 Syed Ainul Haya Syed Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 2 Lankerchay 2 Nargis Banoo Mohd Jaffar Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 3 Lankerchay 3 Mohd Ibrahim Mohd Hadi Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 4 Lankerchay 4 Syed Anayat Syed Taqi Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 5 Lankerchay 5 Leela Banoo Mohd Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 6 Lankerchay 6 Mansoor Hussain Mohd HAssan Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 7 Lankerchay 7 Ghulam Mohd Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 8 Lankerchay 8 Nargis Banoo Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 44 2 Lankerchey 9 Lankerchay 9 Sajjad Ali Akhon Amin Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 52 2 Nagma Kussar 1 N Kussar Nongmagongma I Mansoor Ali Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 52 2 Nagma Kussar 2 N Kussar Nongmayoukma Ii Banoo Mohd Hanifa Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 52 2 Nagma Kussar 3 N Kussar Kussar Iii Mohd Issa Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 52 2 Nagma Kussar 4 N Kussar Kussar Iv Sadiq Ali Mohd Jaffar Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 52 2 Nagma Kussar 5 N Kussar Lampeth V Zubida Banoo Mohd Baqir Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 52 2 Nagma Kussar 6 N Kussar Nakpochoo Vi Mehboob Haji Nazar Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 52 2 Nagma Kussar 7 N Kusar Naqpochoo Vii Tohir Hussain Haji Ghulam Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 56 2 Sangrah 1 42 ­(Sangrah) ­i Mohd Ilyas Haji Gh. Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 56 2 Sangrah 2 Cholang Ii Razia Banoo Mohd Issa Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 56 2 Sangrah 3 Banla Iii Ghulam Mehdi Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 56 2 Sangrah 4 Yoqma Iv Abdul Hadi Ghulam Haider Elected
3 Sankoo 56 2 Sangrah 5 Gongma V Amina Banoo Qalbi Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 56 2 Sangrah 6 Lonkha Vi Abdul Mohd Ghulam Haider Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 56 2 Sangrah 7 Mangdam Vii Nasir Hussain Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 47 2 Stakpa 1 33 – (Stakpa/Shatoo ­i Mohd Yousuf Haji Ismail Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 47 2 Stakpa 2 33–(Stakpa/Gongcho­ii Hajira Banoo Mohd Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 47 2 Stakpa 3 33–(Stakpa/Gongcho­iii Mohd Sadiq Sheikh Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 47 2 Stakpa 4 33–(Stakpa/Yokcho­iv Mohd Sadiq Abdul Aziz Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 47 2 Stakpa 5 33–(Stakpa/Mangbor­v Batool Mohd Shukur Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 47 2 Stakpa 6 33–(Stakpa/Youljuk­vi Mohd Jaffar Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 47 2 Stakpa 7 Stakpa Youksoo Vii Sadiq Ali Haji Haider Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 51 2 Thang Dumbur 1 Ward 1 Zakir Hussain Haji Mohd Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 51 2 Thang Dumbur 2 Ward 2 Zarina Banoo Mohd Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 51 2 Thang Dumbur 3 Ward 3 Shabbir Hussian Mohd Ibrahim Elected
3 Sankoo 51 2 Thang Dumbur 4 Ward 4 Mohd Issa Mohd Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 51 2 Thang Dumbur 5 Ward 5 Sajida Banoo Khadim Hussain Elected
3 Sankoo 51 2 Thang Dumbur 6 Ward 6 Mohd Ali Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 51 2 Thang Dumbur 7 Ward 7 Mohd Muslim Haji Ahmad Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 98 2 Thang Dumbur A 1 Ward 1 Mohd Ilyas Hussain Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 98 2 Thang Dumbur A 2 Ward 2 Siddiqa Banoo Ahmad Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 98 2 Thang Dumbur A 3 Ward 3 Sajjad Hussain Ghulam Haider Elected
3 Sankoo 98 2 Thang Dumbur A 4 Ward 4 Mohd Ismail Mohd Issa Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 98 2 Thang Dumbur A 5 Ward 5 Sogra Banoo Mahmood Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 98 2 Thang Dumbur A 6 Ward 6 Mohd Sadiq Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 98 2 Thang Dumbur A 7 Ward 7 Mohd Hassan Hussain Beigh Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 1 Thasgam Thuina Hamri Mohd Hassan Sheikh Mohd Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 2 Thasgam Thuina Hamri Ii Hamida Banoo Shakil Ahmad Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 3 Thasgam Thang Mohd Issa Ali Haider Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 4 Thasgam Thuina Gound Mohmmad Toha Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 5 Thasgam Thuina Baroo Razia Asgar Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 6 Thasgam Thuina Lunging Vi Ghulam Hussain Haji Gh. Mohd Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 7 Thasgam Thuina Shagaran Vii Mohd Yousuf Mohd Ibrahim Elected
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 8 Thasgam Thuina Lalung Viii Fatima Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 48 2 Thasgam Thuina A 9 Thasgam Lulang Inayat Ali Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 50 2 Thasgam Thuina B 1 Thasgam Thuina Shakpong Akhone I Mohd Toha Jaffar Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 50 2 Thasgam Thuina B 2 36–(Thasgamthuina/Gatookhar)­ii Maryam Habibullah Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 50 2 Thasgam Thuina B 3 36–(Thasgamthuina/Youkmakhar)­iii Mohammad Shakoor Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 50 2 Thasgam Thuina B 4 Thasgamthuina Thuina Iv Mohd Husain Mohd Ali Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 50 2 Thasgam Thuina B 5 36–(Thasgamthuina/Thuina)­v Amina Mohd Tahir Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 50 2 Thasgam Thuina B 6 36–(Thasgamthuina/Thuina)­vi Mohd Yunus Mohd Mussa Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 50 2 Thasgam Thuina B 7 Thasgam Thuina Vii Reyaz Ahmad Mohd Ibrahim Elected
3 Sankoo 46 2 Umba 1 32–(Umba/Masaryuljuk)­i Syed Kazim Syed Hadi Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 46 2 Umba 2 Umba Shalabar Ii Archo Suriya Syed Khadim Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 46 2 Umba 3 32–(Umba/Mad)­iii Syed Altaf Hussain Syed Raza Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 46 2 Umba 4 Umba Iv Mohd Ali Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 46 2 Umba 5 Umba Yakza V Zainab Bee Gulzar Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 46 2 Umba 6 Umba Malikbar Vi Mohd Ali Ghulam Hussain Un-Contested
3 Sankoo 46 2 Umba 7 Umba Malikbar Vii Mohd Hassan Ghulam Hussain Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 57 2 Bodkharboo 1 Bodkharboo I Sonam Stanzin Sonam Paljor Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 57 2 Bodkharboo 2 Bodkharboo Ii Padma Chorol Tsering Tashi Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 57 2 Bodkharboo 3 Bodkharboo Iii Kunchok Dorjay Gikmath Dorjay Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 57 2 Bodkharboo 4 Bodkharboo Iv Tsering Paljor Dorjay Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 57 2 Bodkharboo 5 Hanaskot V Jigmat Dolma Kunchok Namgyal Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 57 2 Bodkharboo 6 Hanaskot Vi Kunchok Largail Chatain Pucnhok Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 57 2 Bodkharboo 7 Bodkharboo Vii Tamchos Thinles Tsering Pujchok Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 1 47 – (Chicktan/Kahrdon) ­i Mohd Shafi Mohd Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 2 47–(Chicktan/Kuqmaspang)­ii Maryam Bee Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 3 47–(Chicktan/Kukarchy)­iii Ahmad Ali Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 4 47–(Chicktan/Zgang)­iv Zakir Hussain Mohd Ishaq Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 5 47 – (Chicktan/Zgang) ­v Begum Bee Aman Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 6 Chicktan Maglishon Vi Ghulam Mehdi Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 7 Chicktan Twachay Vii Ghulam Abass Mohd Aziz Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 8 47–(Chicktan/Ole­khoto)­viii Syeda Banoo Mohd Iqbal Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 61 2 Chiktan 9 Chiktan Kukarchay Ix Mohd Ibrahim Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 64 2 Hagnis 1 50 – (Hagnis/Grep) – I Zahoor Ahmad Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 64 2 Hagnis 2 50 – (Hagnis/Gongsoo) – Ii Batool Ara Jaffar Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 64 2 Hagnis 3 50–(Hagnis/Yogsoo)–iii Nazir Hussain Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 64 2 Hagnis 4 Hagnis Chortonchan Iv Mohd Kazim Mohd Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 64 2 Hagnis 5 Hagnis Chomorton V Jamina Khatoon Mohd Mustafa Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 64 2 Hagnis 6 Hagnis Charchan Vi Jamil Begh Mussa Beigh Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 64 2 Hagnis 7 Hagnis Gongsoo Vii Issa Ghula Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 62 2 Kukshow 1 48 – (Kukshow/Pacheri) ­i Sonam Joldan Tashi Punchok Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 62 2 Kukshow 2 Kukshow Ii Padma Lhamo Tsewang Gyalson Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 62 2 Kukshow 3 Kukshow Iii Tsering  Tundup Nasib Ali Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 62 2 Kukshow 4 Kukshow Iv  Amir Ali Mohd Mussa Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 62 2 Kukshow 5 Kukshow V Tsering Dolkar Tsering Dorjay Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 62 2 Kukshow 6 48–(Kukshow/Dargoo)­vi Hussain Ali Issa Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 62 2 Kukshow 7 Kukshow Vii Mohd Hussain Ali Ghulam Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 63 2 Samrah 1 Samrah Throngos I Abdul Salam Issa Baigh Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 63 2 Samrah 2 49–(Samrah)­ii Nargis Banoo Mohmmad Yunus Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 63 2 Samrah 3 49–(Samrah)­iii Abdul Qadir Ghulam Ahmad Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 63 2 Samrah 4 49–(Samrah/Pargue)­iv Shair Ali Khan Ghulam Mohd Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 63 2 Samrah 5 49 – (Samrah/Pargue) ­v Fiza Banoo Ghulam Rasool Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 63 2 Samrah 6 49–(Samrah/Chulichan)­vi Mussa Ghulam Mohd Yousuf Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 63 2 Samrah 7 Samrah Vii Amanullah Ghulam Rahim Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 60 2 Sanjak 1 46 – (Sanjak) ­i Sakindar Khan Ali Raza Khan Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 60 2 Sanjak 2 46–(Sanjak)­ii Sahara Begum Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 60 2 Sanjak 3 46–(Sanjak)–iii Gulzar Hussain Mohd Issa Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 60 2 Sanjak 4 Sanjak Talmadoo Iv Habibullah Mohmmad Hussain Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 60 2 Sanjak 5 Shakerdoo V Nargis Banoo Ghulam Mustafa Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 60 2 Sanjak 6 Shakerdoovi Murtaza Mohd Isamil Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 60 2 Sanjak 7 Shakerdoo Vii Hussain Zakiri Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 1 45 – (Shaker/Sapi/Amzed) ­i Mohd Mussa Mehdi Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 2 45–(Shaker/Amzed/Shangchy)­ii Fatima Banoo Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 3 45–(Shaker/Shangchy)­iii Hussain Khan Ali Khan Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 4 45–(Shaker/Grong)­iv Liyaqat Ali Khan Mohd Baqir Khan Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 5 45 – (Shaker/Grong) ­v Maryam Bee Hussain Khan Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 6 45–(Shaker/Mangrik)­vi Manzoor Hussain Ghulam Mohd Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 7 45–(Shaker/Mangrik)­vii Mohd Ali Abdullah Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 8 45–(Shaker/Shagaran)­viii Halima Mohd Baqir Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 59 2 Shakar 9 Shakar Kushuchey Chumikchan Ix Ali Akbar Zaffar Mohd Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 58 2 Stakchay Khangral 1 44 – (Stakchy) ­i Mohammad Toha Mussa Rahim Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 58 2 Stakchay Khangral 2 Stakchy Ii Tsontim Zangmo Tundup Namgial Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 58 2 Stakchay Khangral 3 Stakchay Khangral Iii Mohammad Ali Jaffer Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 58 2 Stakchay Khangral 4 Stakchy Khangral Iv Mohd Shafi Ghulam Mehdi Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 58 2 Stakchay Khangral 5 Stakchy Khangral Tsaraks V Batool Bano Hayat Ali Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 58 2 Stakchay Khangral 6 Stakchay Khangral Tasaraks Vi Mohd Ishaq Ali Hassan Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 58 2 Stakchay Khangral 7 Stakchay Vii Towhir Hussain Hussain Mohd Elected
5 Shakar Chiktan 65 2 Yokma Kharboo 1 Y Kharboo Sandoo I Mohd Raza Abdul Hamid Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 65 2 Yokma Kharboo 2 Y Kharboo Sandoo Ii Fatima Banoo Fayaz Hussain Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 65 2 Yokma Kharboo 3 51–(Y.Kharboo/Lamsoo)­iii Mohd Ibrahim Mohd Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 65 2 Yokma Kharboo 4 Yokma Kharboo Iv Mohd Kazim Karim Ullah Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 65 2 Yokma Kharboo 5 Y Kharboo V Fiza Banoo Ghulam Ali Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 65 2 Yokma Kharboo 6 Y Kharboo Vi Anwar Hussain Azizullah Un-Contested
5 Shakar Chiktan 65 2 Yokma Kharboo 7 Y Kharboo Lamsoo Vii Mehmood Ali Shiekh Mohd Ali Elected
4 Shargole 71 2 Karamba 1 57 – (Karamba) ­i Ghulam Hussain Mohd Yahya Elected
4 Shargole 71 2 Karamba 2 57–(Karamba)­ii Sara Banoo Kazim Ali Un-Contested
4 Shargole 71 2 Karamba 3 57–(Karamba)–iii Tsering Stanzin Sonam Angchok Un-Contested
4 Shargole 71 2 Karamba 4 Karamba Groungjuk Phoo Iv Qasim Ali Ghulam Hassan Elected
4 Shargole 71 2 Karamba 5 Karamba Choskore Phoo V Nargis Banoo Haider Ali Un-Contested
4 Shargole 71 2 Karamba 6 57–(Karamba/Dingchayphoo)­vi Liaqat Ali Ali Mussa Un-Contested
4 Shargole 71 2 Karamba 7 Karamba Dingchay Phoo Vii Kazim Ali Mohd Mussa Un-Contested
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 1 Mulbek Damboo I Nissar Hussain Ali Hussain Un-Contested
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 2 Mulbek Damboo Ii Fatima Banoo Ali Naqi Un-Contested
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 3 Mulbek Kurtan Iii Stanzin Thayas Tsering Angchok Un-Contested
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 4 Mulbek Pachikhar Iv Phunchok Angchok Tashi Namgyal Un-Contested
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 5 Mulbek Pachikar V Tsering Dolker Sonam Rinchan Un-Contested
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 6 Mulbek Vi Nissar Hussain Mohd Ibrahim Elected
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 7 Mulbek Vii Tsering Nurboo Punchok Namgyal Un-Contested
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 8 Mulbek Viii Tsering Dolker Stanzin Namgyal Un-Contested
4 Shargole 74 2 Mulbek 9 Mulbek Pachikhar Ix Tashi Tsering Tsering Un-Contested
4 Shargole 72 2 Shargole 1 58 – (Shargole) ­i Mohd Hassan Mohd Yaqoob Un-Contested
4 Shargole 72 2 Shargole 2 58 – (Shargole) – Ii Padma Chosnit Tsering Lonpo Un-Contested
4 Shargole 72 2 Shargole 3 58–(Shargole/Khachay)­iii Tashi Gurmath Tsering Wangdus Elected
4 Shargole 72 2 Shargole 4 Shargol Kachachay Iv Tundup Namgail Tundup Elected
4 Shargole 72 2 Shargole 5 58 – (Shargole/Tingdoo) ­v Huriya Banoo Mohd Mohsin Un-Contested
4 Shargole 72 2 Shargole 6 58–(Shargole/Tingdoo)­vi Zakir Hussain Ghulam Hussain Un-Contested
4 Shargole 72 2 Shargole 7 Shargole Khachay Vii Mehdi Ali Ali Rahim Un-Contested
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 1 Wakha Broqlungma I Habi Bullah Jawad Ali Elected
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 2 Wakha Broqlungma Ii Husniya Banoo Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 3 Wakha Gyallungma Iii Sonam Paljor Nima Stanzin Elected
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 4 Wakha Gayalungma Iv Tsering Morup Tsewang Regzin Un-Contested
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 5 Wakha Wadoo V Tsewang Yangdol Tsering Stobdan Un-Contested
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 6 Wakha Wadoo Vi Tsering Punchok Tsewang Punchok Elected
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 7 Wakha Wdoo Vii Manzoor Hussain Yousuf Ali Elected
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 8 Wakha Wadoo Viii Nargis Khatoon Ghulam Raza Un-Contested
4 Shargole 73 2 Wakha 9 Wakha Wadoo Ix Stanzin Kunchok Tsering Angchuk Elected

Sarpanch

Block ID Block Name PH code Panchayat Halqa name – Mr. or Ms. parentage – s/o, d/o, w/o Remarks
1 Kargil 34 Badagam Khatija Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 20 Batambis Mohd Hassan Mohammad Elected
1 Kargil 33 Chanigound Mohammad Hassan Changkhan Un-Contested
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A Tohira Banoo Mehmood Ali Elected
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B Mohd Mehdi Mohd Jaffar Elected
1 Kargil 96 Gongma Minjee Ali Naqi Haji Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 32 Hardass Roqiya Banoo Mohd Ali Elected
1 Kargil 10 Kaksar Mohd Hussain Ghulam Raza Elected
1 Kargil 31 Karkitchoo Mohd Ali Haji Kazim Elected
1 Kargil 15 Manjee Fatima Banoo Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 19 Sapi Nawang Stanzin Stanzin Tundup Elected
1 Kargil 16 Shelikchey Mohd Abass Jaffar Ali Elected
10 Pashkum 66 Pashkum A Fiza Banoo Ahmad Nisar Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 67 Pashkum B Issa Ali Shah Gh. Abass Elected
11 Sodh 23 Akchamal Zehra Batool Ali Mohd Elected
11 Sodh 26 Apati Mohd Khan Mohd Ali Khan Elected
11 Sodh 25 Barchey Zakir Hussain Akhone Mohd Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 29 Chulichan Maqsuma Banoo Ghulam Raza Elected
11 Sodh 30 Garkon Tsewang Namgial Tsering Samphel Elected
11 Sodh 27 Lalung Mustafa Mohd Ishaq Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo Marziya Mohd Raza Elected
11 Sodh 24 Tumail Akhone Mohd Ali Haji Mohammad Elected
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A Mohd Hassan Mohd Ali Elected
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B Haji Mohd Hussain Haji Mussa Khan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A Roqiya Banoo Ahmad Hussain Elected
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B Mohd Hussain Haji Abass Un-Contested
8 Tsg 39 Kanoor Habibullah Mirza Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A Marziya Banoo Mohd Baqir Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B Mohd Abass Mirza Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 37 Tambis A Ghulam Haider Haji Abass Elected
8 Tsg 38 Tambis B Sakina Bano Mohd Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A Haji Tohir Hussain Ghulam Abass Elected
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B Syed Ziya Ud Din Syed Hassan Elected
7 Zanskar 88 Padum Thinley Anmoo Lobzang Tashi Elected
7 Zanskar 89 Salapi Stanzin Lodan Tsering Nurboo Elected
7 Zanskar 91 Stongday Pssang Lhawang Tsultim Chosfail Elected
7 Zanskar 90 Upti Pipiting Lobzang Dolma Stanzin Tsultim Elected
7 Zanskar 95 Zangla Stanzin Sandup Tsering Raftan Un-Contested

Panch

Block ID Block Name Panchayat ID Panchayat Name Panch Ward ID Panch Ward Name name – Mr. or Ms. parentage – s/o, d/o, w/o Remark
1 Kargil 34 Badagam 1 20 – (Badgam/Haral) ­i  Mohd Amin Ibrahim Elected
1 Kargil 34 Badagam 2 20 – (Badgam) – Ii  Fatima  Ibrahim Elected
1 Kargil 34 Badagam 3 20–(Badgam)­iii Mohd Hadi Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 34 Badagam 4 20–(Badgam/Khunda)­iv Nabi Mussa Un-Contested
1 Kargil 34 Badagam 5 20 – (Badgam/Majdass) ­v  Roqiya  Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 34 Badagam 6 20–(Badgam/Masjdass)­vi Mukhtar Ahmad Shier Khan Elected
1 Kargil 34 Badagam 7 Badgam Vii Khadim Hussain Ahmad Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 20 Batambis 1 06 – (Batambis/Grong) ­i  Mohd Murtaza  Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
1 Kargil 20 Batambis 2 06–(Batambis/Kukula)­ii Hameeda Banoo Mohd Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 20 Batambis 3 06–(Batambis/Broq)­iii Zehra Banoo Nazeer Ahmad Un-Contested
1 Kargil 20 Batambis 4 06–(Batambis/Farole)­iv Sadiq Ali Mohd Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 20 Batambis 5 06 – (Batambis/Chechela) ­v  Marzia Banoo  Haji Haider  Un-Contested
1 Kargil 20 Batambis 6 06–(Batambis/Farka)­vi Sadiq Ali Mohd Musa Un-Contested
1 Kargil 20 Batambis 7 Batambis Farka Vii Ameena Bano Mohammad Musa Un-Contested
1 Kargil 33 Chanigound 1 19 – (Chanigound/Saburi­dass) ­i  Haji Ghulam Abass Haji Ghulam  Un-Contested
1 Kargil 33 Chanigound 2 19–(Chanigound/Throngos)­ii Roqiya Bano Mohd Issa Un-Contested
1 Kargil 33 Chanigound 3 19–(Chanigound/Badogrong)­iii Ghulam Murtaza  Ali Mir Un-Contested
1 Kargil 33 Chanigound 4 19–(Chanigound/Badogrong)­iv Asad Ullah Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
1 Kargil 33 Chanigound 5 19 – (Chanigound/Shallopa) ­v  Banazir Banoo Mohd Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 33 Chanigound 6 19–(Chanigound/Gallay)­vi Mohd Ibrahim Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
1 Kargil 33 Chanigound 7 19–(Chanigound/Monthang)­vii Mohd Hassan Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 1 03 Choskore Archu Yokstang I Hassanain Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 2 Choskore Archu Gongstang Ii Zahara Bee Mohd Hassan Elected
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 3 Choskore Gong Khala Iii Mohd Ali  Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 4 Choskore Lobar Iv Mohd Issa  Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 5 Choskore Chapring Kaskarik V Bilques Banoo Mohd Raza Elected
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 6 Choskore Rongo Thangbo Vi Sakhawat Ali Mohd Hassan Elected
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 7 Choskore Doks Iv Mohd ibrahim Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 8 Choskore Gawoola Starga Iii Maqsuma Banoo Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 17 Choskore A 9 Choskore Doks Ix Mohd Tohir Haider Elected
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 1 04–(Choskore/Grong)­i Murtaza Ali Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 2 04–(Choskore/Grong)­ii Fatima Parveen Mohd Raza Elected
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 3 04–(Choskore/Mutrik)­iii Mohd Qasim Mohd Abass Elected
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 4 04 – (Choskore/Mutrik) – Iv  Mohd Sadiq  Mohd Abass Un-Contested
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 5 04 – (Choskore/Gongkha) ­v  Marzia Banoo Mohd yousuf Elected
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 6 04–(Choskore/Stikchey)­vi Mohd Sadiq Abdul Amir Elected
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 7 04–(Choskore/Stikchey)­vii Mohd Yaseen Ghulam Un-Contested
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 8 04–(Choskore/Chutuk)­viii Hamida Banoo Mohd Tohir Elected
1 Kargil 18 Choskore B 9 04–(Choskore/Chutuk)­ix Mohd Sadiq  Mehdi  Un-Contested
1 Kargil 96 Gongma Minjee 1 Ward 1 Ghulam Ali Nissar Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 96 Gongma Minjee 2 Ward 2 Roqiya Banoo Ghulam Hassan Un-Contested
1 Kargil 96 Gongma Minjee 3 Ward 3 Ali Naqi Haji Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 96 Gongma Minjee 4 Ward 4 Abdullah Khan Mohd Ali Khan Elected
1 Kargil 96 Gongma Minjee 5 Ward 5 Farida Batool Mohd Jaffer Un-Contested
1 Kargil 96 Gongma Minjee 6 Ward 6 Shabir Hussain Mala Khor Mohd Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 96 Gongma Minjee 7 Ward 7 Sajjad Hussain Haji Hassan Elected
1 Kargil 32 Hardass 1 18 ­(Hardass/Gound) – I  Ghulam Mohd Jaffar Un-Contested
1 Kargil 32 Hardass 2 18 ­(Hardass/Gound) – Ii  Fiza Banoo Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
1 Kargil 32 Hardass 3 18­(Hardass/Thang)–iii Mohd Fazil Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
1 Kargil 32 Hardass 4 18­(Hardass/Thang)–iv Iftikhar Hussain Ghulam Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 32 Hardass 5 18­(Hardass/Thang)–v Kaneez Fatima Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
1 Kargil 32 Hardass 6 18 ­(Hardass/Groungjuk) – Vi  Sakina Banoo Mohd Ibrahim Elected
1 Kargil 32 Hardass 7 Hardass Kharoll Vii Khadim Hussain Ghulam Ali Elected
1 Kargil 10 Kaksar 1 91 – (Kaksar) – I  Mohd Hussain Taqi Un-Contested
1 Kargil 10 Kaksar 2 91 – (Kaksar) – Ii  Roqya Banoo Khadim Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 10 Kaksar 3 91–(Kaksar)–iii Shabir Hussain Mohd Khan Un-Contested
1 Kargil 10 Kaksar 4 91 – (Kaksar) – Iv  Nargis  Mohd Ali Elected
1 Kargil 10 Kaksar 5 91 – (Kaksar) – V  Banoo Bi Mohd Javaid Un-Contested
1 Kargil 10 Kaksar 6 91 – (Kaksar) – Vi  Shabir Hussain Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 10 Kaksar 7 Kaksar Vii Ghulam Hussain Ghulam Un-Contested
1 Kargil 31 Karkitchoo 1 17 – (Karkichoo) ­i  Mohd Maqbool Ahmad Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 31 Karkitchoo 2 17 – (Karkichoo) – Ii  Batool D/o Asgar Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 31 Karkitchoo 3 17–(Karkichoo)–iii Ghulam Mohd Haji Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 31 Karkitchoo 4 17 – (Karkichoo) – Iv  Gulzar Hussain Mohd Raza Elected
1 Kargil 31 Karkitchoo 5 17 – (Karkichoo/Latoo) – V  Zahra Bano Ahmad Un-Contested
1 Kargil 31 Karkitchoo 6 17–(Karkichoo/Latoo)­vi Mohd Sadiq Hamza Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 31 Karkitchoo 7 Karkitchoo Vii Sajjad Ali Haji Mohd Elected
1 Kargil 15 Manjee 1 Minjee 1 Ali Mohd Mohd Issa Un-Contested
1 Kargil 15 Manjee 2 Minjee 2 Roqya Banoo Mohd Ilyas Un-Contested
1 Kargil 15 Manjee 3 Minjee 3 Mohd Sadiq Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 15 Manjee 4 Minjee 4 Gh. Hassanain Gh. Mohd Elected
1 Kargil 15 Manjee 5 Minjee 5 Fatima Banoo Mohd Hassanain Elected
1 Kargil 15 Manjee 6 Minjee 6 Mohd Hussain Sarwar Fida Hussain Elected
1 Kargil 15 Manjee 7 Manjee 7 Haji Abul Hassan Ak. Abdullah Elected
1 Kargil 19 Sapi 1 Sapi Gonyoul I Stanzin Mingyour  Tsering Namgyal Un-Contested
1 Kargil 19 Sapi 2 05–(Sapi/Baltikhar)­ii Padma Chosnit  Tsewang Thinless  Un-Contested
1 Kargil 19 Sapi 3 05–(Sapi/Marpoyoul)­iii Mohd Hussain  Hussain Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 19 Sapi 4 05–(Sapi/Marpoyoul)­iv Ilyas Ali  Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 19 Sapi 5 05–(Sapi/Changyoul)­v Punchok Angmo Tashi Tundup Un-Contested
1 Kargil 19 Sapi 6 05–(Sapi/Changyoul)–vi Mohd Hussain  Haji Ghulam Haider Un-Contested
1 Kargil 19 Sapi 7 Sapi Marpoyoul Vii Mohd Hassan Abul Mohd Un-Contested
1 Kargil 16 Shelikchey 1 Shilikchey I Mehmood Askari Ghulam Hussain Un-Contested
1 Kargil 16 Shelikchey 2 Shilikchey Ii Zahara Batool Asgar Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 16 Shelikchey 3 Shilikchey Iii Mohd Mustafa Haji Mohd Un-Contested
1 Kargil 16 Shelikchey 4 Shelikchey Biathang Iv Shabir Hussain Mohd Ali Un-Contested
1 Kargil 16 Shelikchey 5 Shilikchey Hundurmal V Hakima  Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
1 Kargil 16 Shelikchey 6 Shilikchey Hundurmo Broq Vi Asgar Ali Mohd Abass Un-Contested
1 Kargil 16 Shelikchey 7 Shilikchey Baithang Vii Shamim Ali Mohd Amin Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 66 Pashkum A 1 52–(Pashkum/Khardong/Chulachan)­i Javad Ali Hussain Ali Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 66 Pashkum A 2 52–(Pashkum/Summer)­ii Zohra Bi Nissar Hussain Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 66 Pashkum A 3 52–(Pashkum/Summer)­iii Shabir Hussain Fayaz Nissar Hussain Elected
10 Pashkum 66 Pashkum A 4 52–(Pashkum/Zang)­iv Mohd Ilyas Mohd Nissar Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 66 Pashkum A 5 52 – (Pashkum/Zang) ­v  Nargis Banoo Ahmad Ali Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 66 Pashkum A 6 Pashkum Zang Vi Zakir Hussain Mohd Ali Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 66 Pashkum A 7 Pashkum Gongma Fakbar Vii Mohd Abass Haji Safder Ali Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 67 Pashkum B 1 53–(Pashkum/Yokmafakber)­i Nissar Hussain Mohd Taqi Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 67 Pashkum B 2 53–(Pashkum/Groung)­ii Sakina Bano Mohd Ali Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 67 Pashkum B 3 53–(Pashkum/Groung)­iii Haider Ali Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 67 Pashkum B 4 53–(Pashkum/Tharumsa)­iv Ghulam Husain  Ghulam Ali  Un-Contested
10 Pashkum 67 Pashkum B 5 53 – (Pashkum/Tharumsa) ­v  Khatija Bagum Mohd Hussain Elected
10 Pashkum 67 Pashkum B 6 53–(Pashkum/Tharumsa)­vi Yahya Ali Mohd Hussain Elected
10 Pashkum 67 Pashkum B 7 53–(Pashkum/Zamsthangando)­vii Haji Hussain Haji Ibrahim  Un-Contested
11 Sodh 23 Akchamal 1 Akchamal Yukma I Mohd Baqir Haji Abdullah Un-Contested
11 Sodh 23 Akchamal 2 Akchamal Gongma Ii Zohra  Asgar Ali Khan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 23 Akchamal 3 Akchamal Freth Ii Mehboob Ali Ahmad Ali Elected
11 Sodh 23 Akchamal 4 Akchamal Farma Iv Mohd Ishaq Ghulam Haider Elected
11 Sodh 23 Akchamal 5 Akchamal Rong V Sajeda Banoo Showkat Ali Wazir Un-Contested
11 Sodh 23 Akchamal 6 Akchamal Mangboor Vi Mohd Hussain Haji Ibrahim Un-Contested
11 Sodh 23 Akchamal 7 Akchamal Roung Vii Mohd Amin Shiekh Gh. Hussain Elected
11 Sodh 26 Apati 1 Apati Thango I Mohd Hasnain Akhon Ghulam Un-Contested
11 Sodh 26 Apati 2 Apati Thangjul Ii Bilqees  Zakir Hussain Un-Contested
11 Sodh 26 Apati 3 Apati Iii Mohd Hussain Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
11 Sodh 26 Apati 4 Apati Iv Mohd Hussain Hajji Ibrahim Un-Contested
11 Sodh 26 Apati 5 Apati Yukma Garpong V Nargis Banoo Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 26 Apati 6 Apati Yukma Garpong Vi Mohd Hanifa Haji Yousuf Un-Contested
11 Sodh 26 Apati 7 Apati Yukma Garpong Vii Akhon Hassan  Abdullah Un-Contested
11 Sodh 26 Apati 8 Apati Spangjuk Viii Maqsooma Mustafa Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 26 Apati 9 Apati Gongma Garpong Ix Mohd Hussain  Ghulam Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 25 Barchey 1 Barchey Yukmadoks I Ahmad Ali Sheikh Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
11 Sodh 25 Barchey 2 Barchey Gongmadaks Ii Shahar Banoo Mehdi Un-Contested
11 Sodh 25 Barchey 3 Barchey Chumarikmarzil Iii Ahmad Khan Sikandar Khan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 25 Barchey 4 Barchey Khunchd Wachan Iv Talib Hussain Mohd Rahim Un-Contested
11 Sodh 25 Barchey 5 Barchey Zangkha V Sudiqa Banoo Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
11 Sodh 25 Barchey 6 Barchey Zangkha Vi Fida Hussain Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
11 Sodh 25 Barchey 7 Barchey Gongma Doks Vii Mohd Ali Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
11 Sodh 29 Chulichan 1 Chulichan Thalisharchey 1 Mohd Ismail Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
11 Sodh 29 Chulichan 2 Chulichan Indus Sharchay Ii Kaneez Fatima  Maqsood Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 29 Chulichan 3 Chulichan Grong Iii Mohd Ali  Ali Haider Un-Contested
11 Sodh 29 Chulichan 4 Chulichan Grong Iv Mohd Toha  Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
11 Sodh 29 Chulichan 5 Chulichan Das Fatima Haidery  Ghulam Haider Un-Contested
11 Sodh 29 Chulichan 6 Chulichan Grongjuk Vi Abdul Rehman  Issa Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 29 Chulichan 7 Chulichan Groungstod Vii Haider Ali Abdullah Un-Contested
11 Sodh 30 Garkon 1 Garkon I Tsering Dadul Tsering Nurbu Un-Contested
11 Sodh 30 Garkon 2 Garkon Ii Tashi Palmo Tashi Paldan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 30 Garkon 3 Garkon Gargardo Iii Ahmad Abdul Mohammad Ibrahim Un-Contested
11 Sodh 30 Garkon 4 Garkone Gargardo Sonam Nurboo Tsewang Punchok Un-Contested
11 Sodh 30 Garkon 5 Garkon Darchkiks V Stanzin Lamoo Sonam Angchok Un-Contested
11 Sodh 30 Garkon 6 Garkon Sanachy Vi Tashi Namgial  Misken Sonam Un-Contested
11 Sodh 30 Garkon 7 Garkone Gargardoo Vii Mohd Taqi Mohd Ali  Un-Contested
11 Sodh 27 Lalung 1 Lalong Grongjuk 1 Mohd Hassan Mohd Jawad Un-Contested
11 Sodh 27 Lalung 2 Lalung Grongjuk Ii Balquis Fatima Hassan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 27 Lalung 3 Lalung Nangkhar Iii Mohd Hussain Mohammad Un-Contested
11 Sodh 27 Lalung 4 Lalung Nangkhar Iv Mohd Baqir Gh. Abbas Un-Contested
11 Sodh 27 Lalung 5 Lalung Grongstod V Hakima Khatoon Mohammad Un-Contested
11 Sodh 27 Lalung 6 Lalung Grongstod Vi Mussa Ibrahim Un-Contested
11 Sodh 27 Lalung 7 Lalung Groungjuk Vii Mehdi Mohd Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 1 Silmo Lumboo I Gh. Rasool Gh. Abass Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 2 Silmo Grong Ii Kaneez Fatima Skinder Khan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 3 Silmo Poowoo Iii Ghulam Rasool Akhund Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 4 Silmo Sabuchy Adam Grong Iv Ghulam Mohd Mohd Hanifa Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 5 Silmo Baltum V Leela Banoo Asger Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 6 Silmo Baltum Vi Mukhtar Hussain Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 7 Silmo Lakha Vii Ghulam  Mehdi Mohd Ali  Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 8 Silmo Batalik Viii Zubida Bano Rajab Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 28 Silmoo 9 Silmo Youkmathang Dangal Ix Mohd Askary  Mohd Ali  Un-Contested
11 Sodh 24 Tumail 1 Tumail Grong I Haji Mohammad Hassan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 24 Tumail 2 Tumail Grongyur Ii Begum Bee Mohd Toha Un-Contested
11 Sodh 24 Tumail 3 Tumail Grongyur Iii Mohd Mustafa Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
11 Sodh 24 Tumail 4 Tumail Gatoo Iv Mohd Sadiq Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
11 Sodh 24 Tumail 5 Tumail Colony V Maryam Bee Mohd Salman Un-Contested
11 Sodh 24 Tumail 6 Tumail Colony Vi Ghulam Mehdi  Haji Abass Un-Contested
11 Sodh 24 Tumail 7 Tumail Groungyur Vii Ghulam Mehdi  Mohd Ali  Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 1 Yurbaltak Guru Nakstod I Mohd Akbar Ghulam Hayder Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 2 Yurbaltak Guru Nagskal Ii Fatima Banoo Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 3 Yurbaltak Grongjuk Iii Zakir Hussain Mohd Hassain Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 4 Yourbaltak Shagaran Mussa Rahim Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 5 Yurbaltak Grongstod Byama V Fatim Banoo Haji Mohd Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 6 Yurbaltak Biama Vi Fida Hussain  Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 7 Yurbaltak Thankjuk Vii Mohd Hussain  Haji Amir Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 8 Yurbaltak Bongsak Viii Zahara Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 21 Yurbaltak A 9 Yurbaltak Fiker Ix Mohd Hussain  Mohd Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 1 Yourbaltak Yerkin Doks I Mohd Ali Mohmmad Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 2 Yourbaltak Latoskith Haider Grong Ii Shahar Banoo Mohd Baqir Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 3 08 Yurbaltak Doks Iii Mohd Ibrahim Ali Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 4 Yourbaltak Zgopilangar Iv Mohd Amin  Mohmmad Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 5 Yurbaltak Sharbatgound V Zarina Batool Gulzar Hussain Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 6 Yurbaltak Gialsa Vi Mohd Hussain  Haji Hbibullah Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 7 Yourbaltak Zgang Zur Staing Thang Vii Mohd Abass Khan Mussa Khan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 8 Yourbaltak Grongskil Tevar Viii Rooba Hassain Khan Un-Contested
11 Sodh 22 Yurbaltak B 9 Yourbaltak Doks Ix Ali Murtaza Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 1 G M P Youkmakroon I Mohd Durvesh Mohammad Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 2 G M Pore Youkma Kroon Ii Nargis Bano Ghulam Hassan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 3 G M Pore Malakhore Iii Ghulam Hussain Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 4 G M Pore Shakhok Iv Mohd Abdullah Raza Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 5 G M P Youkmahorlam V Maqsuma Banoo Mohd Ali Elected
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 6 G M P Youkmahorlam Vi Ghulam Hayder Mohd Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 7 Gmp Rahimthang Vii Mohd Hadi Ghulam Hayder Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 8 Gmp Rahimthang Viii Zrara Banoo Zakir Hussain  Un-Contested
8 Tsg 35 G M Pore A 9 G M Pore Rahim Thang Ix Zakir Hussain Ahmad Hussan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 1 Gmp Gomahorlam I Zakir Hussain Ahmad Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 2 G M Pore Goma Horlam Ii Fatima Banoo Mohd Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 3 G M Pore Yokma Ii Mohd Hussain Haji Mehdi Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 4 G M Pore Youkma Iv Mohd Hussain Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 5 G M Pore Gound V Nargis Banoo Mohd Hadi Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 6 G M Pore Gound Vi Ghulam Mohd Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 7 G M Pore Gaskal Vii Mohd Zakir Mohd Tohir  Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 8 G M Pore Gaskal Viii Fatima Banoo Mirza Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 36 G M Pore B 9 G M Pore Gaskal Ix Mohd Abideen Mohd Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 39 Kanoor 1 Kanore I Mohd Khalil Mohd Hassain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 39 Kanoor 2 Kanore Ii Nargis Banoo Shakir Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 39 Kanoor 3 Kanore Iii Mohd Ashraf  Mohd Abass Un-Contested
8 Tsg 39 Kanoor 4 Kanore Iv Mohd Taqi Akhon Issa Un-Contested
8 Tsg 39 Kanoor 5 Kanore V Kharoon Nissa Mohd Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 39 Kanoor 6 Kanore Vi Mohd Baqir Mohd Beigh Un-Contested
8 Tsg 39 Kanoor 7 Kanore Vii Mohd Ibrahim Hadi Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 1 28–(Saliskote/Gatopithang)­i Mohd Yaqub Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 2 28–(Saliskote/Thangpa)­ii Hamida Banoo Hadi Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 3 28–(Saliskote/Photopa)­iii Ajaz Hussain Mirza Mehdi Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 4 28–(Saliskote/Gatowall)­iv Sajjad Hussain Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 5 28 – (Saliskote/Bairgongpa) ­v  Khatija  Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 6 28–(Saliskote/Bairgongpa)­vi Hasnain Mohd Qasim Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 7 28–(Saliskote/Tolothang)­vii Mohd Ismail Haji Qasim Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 8 28–(Saliskote/Bandoor)­viii Soqra Banoo  Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 42 Saliskote A 9 Saliskote Gatowpithang Mohd Issa  Mohammad Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 1 29–(Saliskote/Apoalirahimpa)–i Mohd Ibrahim Mohd Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 2 29 – (Saliskote/Payshingpa) – Ii  Fatima Banoo Asgar Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 3 29–(Saliskote/Thangchanpa)–iii Sajjad Hussain Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 4 29–(Saliskote/Marpodoks)–iv Mohd Towha Ali Mussa Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 5 29 – (Saliskote/Youkmapa) – V  Mansoora Banoo Mohd Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 6 29 – (Saliskote/Lungjuk) – Vi  Sadiq Ali Akbar Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 7 29–(Saliskote/Gonithang)–vii Ghulam Mohd Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 8 29–(Saliskote/Mirithang)–viii Fiza Banoo Syed Mohd Un-Contested
8 Tsg 43 Saliskote B 9 Saliskote Lunjuk Ix Tohir Hussain Ghulam Abass Un-Contested
8 Tsg 37 Tambis A 1 Tambis Kukshow I Zakir Hussain Mohd Abdullah Un-Contested
8 Tsg 37 Tambis A 2 Tambis Thangkukshow Ii Nargis Banoo Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 37 Tambis A 3 Tambis Olsarthangoul Iii Mohd Ilyas  Sheikh Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 37 Tambis A 4 Tambis Chiroung Iv Mohd Toha  Haji Abdullah Un-Contested
8 Tsg 37 Tambis A 5 Tambis Gatoo V Zehra Banoo Ghulam Baigh Elected
8 Tsg 37 Tambis A 6 Tambis Groung Vi Mohd ali Mohd Mussa Un-Contested
8 Tsg 37 Tambis A 7 Tambis Youkmabaltoo Vii Mohd Taqi `Mohd Mussa Un-Contested
8 Tsg 38 Tambis B 1 Tambis Gongma I Mohd Khalil Haji Abdullah Un-Contested
8 Tsg 38 Tambis B 2 Tambis Gongmabaltoo Ii fatima Banoo  Mohd Hussain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 38 Tambis B 3 Tambi S Char Aba Iii Mohd Jaleel Mohd ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 38 Tambis B 4 Tambis Mirgroung Iv Syed Kazim Syed Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 38 Tambis B 5 Tambis Muragabad V fatima Banoo  Mohd Hassan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 38 Tambis B 6 Tambis Palday Vi Ahmad Hussain Haji Hassan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 38 Tambis B 7 Tambis Gongma Baltoo Vii Zakir Hussain Soleh  Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 1 Trespone Ranthak I Fida Hussain  Akhone Ibrahim Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 10 Trespone Zotpithang X Mohd Baqir Ghulam Mohmad Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 11 Trespone Shagaran Xi Archo Surya Ghulam Hussain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 2 Trespone Ranthak Ii Mehmooda Banoo Zakir Hussain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 3 Trespone Sata Iii Nissar Hussain Ghulam Mehdi Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 4 Trespone Rgyalkhan Iv Ghulam Murtaza Ghulam Hayder Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 5 Trespone Rgyalkhan V Maryam Bee Gulzar Hussain Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 6 Trespone Gato Vi Gulzar Hussain Ghulam Hyader Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 7 Trespone Grongstot Vii Ghulam Ali Ghulam Hyader Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 8 Trespone Khargok Viii Fatima Banoo Mohammad Un-Contested
8 Tsg 40 Trespone A 9 Trespone Shagaran Ix Mansoor ali Haji Abass Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 1 27 – (Trespone/Thangzoor) ­i  Syed Sajjad Syed Yaseen Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 10 27 – (Trespone/Lungma) ­x  Mohd Abdullah Mohd Yousuf Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 11 Trespone Gangskhang Fatima Ali Hassan Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 2 27 – (Trespone/Thangzoor) – Ii  Tohira Banoo Mirza Mehdi Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 3 27–(Trespone/Zotpithang)­iii Akbar Ali Ahmed Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 4 27–(Trespone/Mirkhore)­iv Syed Mohd Syed Ali Aga Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 5 27 – (Trespone/Mirkhore) ­v  Salama  Mohd Ali Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 6 27–(Trespone/Marpothang)­vi Mohd Yasin Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 7 27–(Trespone/Marpothang)­vii Mohd Hussain Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 8 27–(Trespone/Gangskhan)­viii Zahara Batool Ghulam Mohd Un-Contested
8 Tsg 41 Trespone B 9 27–(Trespone/Lungma)­ix Ghulam Abass Mohd Ibrahim Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 88 Padum 1 Padum I Mohd Arif Mohd Iqbal Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 88 Padum 2 Padam Ii Hakima Akhtar Mohd Sultan Elected
7 Zanskar 88 Padum 3 Padam Iii Tashi Namgyal Deachen Spalbar Elected
7 Zanskar 88 Padum 4 Padum Ambarak Iv Lobzang Rigzin Tsewang Sobdan Elected
7 Zanskar 88 Padum 5 Padum Shila V Tsering Zangmo Tashi Namgyal Elected
7 Zanskar 88 Padum 6 Padum Khasharak Vi Mohd Anwar Mohd Ismail Elected
7 Zanskar 88 Padum 7 Padum Kheesharak Vii Mohd Zakir Jan Mohd  Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 89 Salapi 1 Salipi I     Stanzin Dadul
7 Zanskar 89 Salapi 2 Salipi Regapak Ii Stanzin Choron Lobzang Nurboo Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 89 Salapi 3 Salapi Stara Iii Jigmath Dorjay Lobzang Dorjay Elected
7 Zanskar 89 Salapi 4 Salapi Sani Iv Stanzin Sonam Karma Tashi Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 89 Salapi 5 Salapi Sani V Tsering Dolma Tashi Dorjay Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 89 Salapi 6 Salapi Sanisoo Vi Tsewang Nurboo Tsering Sonam Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 89 Salapi 7 Salapi Vii Tsewang Samdup Tsering Raftan Elected
7 Zanskar 91 Stongday 1 Stongday I Phuntsok Wangyal  Phunstok Namgyal  Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 91 Stongday 2 Stongday Ii Sonam Diskit Sonam Targais Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 91 Stongday 3 Stonday Iii Sonam Dawa  Namgyal Tundop Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 91 Stongday 4 Stonday Qumi Iv Ishay Thinles Sonam Yangphel  Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 91 Stongday 5 Stoday Qumi V Thukjay Rinchen Tundup Gyaltsen Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 91 Stongday 6 Stonday Shilingskit Vi Stanzin Stobjor Nawang Choszang  Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 91 Stongday 7 Stongday Vii sonam choktup Tsultim Paljor Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 90 Upti Pipiting 1 Upti Pipiting 1 Dupa Dorjay Tsering Gonup Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 90 Upti Pipiting 2 Upti Pipiting Ii Lobzang Norzin Tsering Stobdan Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 90 Upti Pipiting 3 Upti Pipiting Iii Punchok Dolma Thujay Dawa Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 90 Upti Pipiting 4 Upti Pipiting Iv Lobzang Punchok Tsering Nurboo Elected
7 Zanskar 90 Upti Pipiting 5 Uptipipiting Kakarsha V Stanzin Ishay Stanzin Neema Elected
7 Zanskar 90 Upti Pipiting 6 Uptipipiting Rukruk Vi Rigzin Norbo Tashi Namgal Elected
7 Zanskar 90 Upti Pipiting 7 Uptipipiting Rukruk Vii Sonam Tashi Nawang Rabgais Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 95 Zangla 1 Zangla Pishoo I Chering Lundop Tashi Wangdus Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 95 Zangla 2 Zangla Chazarii Lobzand Dolma Stanzin Tsering Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 95 Zangla 3 Zangla Pidmo Iii Lobzang Tashi Sonam Dorjay Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 95 Zangla 4 Zangla Vi Thukjay Namgyal Sonam Mutop Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 95 Zangla 5 Zangla Thumboo V Stanzin Dolma Tsering Dorjay Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 95 Zangla 6 Zangla Shikmachand Vi Tsewang Dorjay Nawang Stantar  Un-Contested
7 Zanskar 95 Zangla 7 Zangla Pishoo Vii Thukjay Paljor Tashi Stobdan  Un-Contested